If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Olgohmon drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Adding a little color..) |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Olgohmon | 50}} || [[Forested Islands]] S, [[Rainbow Beast]] S, [[The Eastern Peril]] S, [[Will of Light 2]] A | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Olgohmon | 50}} || [[Forested Islands]] S, [[Rainbow Beast]] S, [[The Eastern Peril]] S, [[Will of Light 2]] A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon | 60}} || [[Mizuraki Defense]] S, [[Demons Above]] S, [[Forest Infiltration]] S | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon | 60}} || [[Mizuraki Defense]] S, [[Demons Above]] S, [[Forest Infiltration]] S, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon | 70}} || [[The Holy Ground]] S, [[Moonlight Beast]] S, [[White Beast]] A | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Olgohmon | 70}} || [[The Holy Ground]] S, [[Moonlight Beast]] S, [[White Beast]] A | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | Crozara | Forested Islands S, Rainbow Beast S, The Eastern Peril S, Will of Light 2 A |
| 60-69 | Cometara | Mizuraki Defense S, Demons Above S, Forest Infiltration S, (Photon Harvesting 2) A |
| 70-79 | Lidra | The Holy Ground S, Moonlight Beast S, White Beast A |
| 80-89 | Majimra | The Holy Ground S2, The Eastern Peril S2, Forest Infiltration S2, Her Secret Mission A |
| 90-99 | Mizuraki Defense S2, Forested Islands S2 | |
| 100-124 | [B] Uransara | Demons Above S2, Rainbow Beast S2, Moonlight Beast S2, White Beast S |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | White Beast S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |