If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Kakwane drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane | 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane | 20}} || [[White Beast]] C, [[Dancing Birds]] C, [[Will of Light 2]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane | 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Kakwane | 30}} || [[Hill of Spores]] B, ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, [[Dancing Birds]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 40}} || [[White Beast]] B, [[Dancing Birds]] B, [[Will of Light 2]] B, ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 50}} || [[Will of Light 2]] A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 50}} || [[Will of Light 2]] A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 60}} || ([[Photon Harvesting 1]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 70}} || [[White Beast]] A, [[Hill of Spores]] A | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kakwane | 70}} || [[White Beast]] A, [[Hill of Spores]] A | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 28 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Hill of Spores C | |
| 20-29 | White Beast C, Dancing Birds C, Will of Light 2 C | |
| 30-39 | Hill of Spores B, (Photon Harvesting 1) C | |
| 40-49 | White Beast B, Dancing Birds B, Will of Light 2 B, (Photon Harvesting 1) B | |
| 50-59 | Will of Light 2 A | |
| 60-69 | (Photon Harvesting 1) A | |
| 70-79 | White Beast A, Hill of Spores A | |
| 80-89 | Dancing Birds A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Hill of Spores A, White Beast A, Dancing Birds A | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | White Beast S2, Hill of Spores S2, Dancing Birds S2 | |
| Special drops | Kakwane Tail | |