If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Renvolt Magashi drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 20}} || colspan="3" | | | 20-29 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 20}} || colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) C | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-S}} | {{Renvolt Magashi | 30}} || colspan="3" | ([[The Results of Ambition 1]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 40}} || colspan="3" | | | 40-49 || {{Renvolt Magashi | 40}} || colspan="3" | | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 25 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 1) C | |||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | (The Results of Ambition 1) B | |||
| 60-69 | (The Results of Ambition 1) A | |||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | ||||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100-124 | ||||
| 125-149 | ||||
| Special drops | (Magashi Arm) | (Magashi Torso) | (Magashi Leg) | |