If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Sageeta drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Its LV150+ drop will likely be an S item, but I'll take this out until we can confirm the actual item.) |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Sageeta | 125}} || [[Forest of Illusion]] S | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Sageeta | 125}} || [[Forest of Illusion]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Sageeta | 150}} || [[Sakura Blast]] S2, [[White Beast]] S2, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Sageeta | 150}} || [[Sakura Blast]] S2, [[White Beast]] S2, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 20 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | Sakura Blast C, White Beast C, (Maximum Attack G') C, Forest of Illusion C, Will of Light 2 C, (Sakura Warpath) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Sakura Blast B, White Beast B, Forest of Illusion B, Will of Light 2 B | |
| 50-59 | (Maximum Attack G') B, Will of Light 2 A, (Sakura Warpath) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Sakura Blast A, White Beast A | |
| 80-89 | Forest of Illusion A, (Maximum Attack G') A, (Sakura Warpath) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Sakura Blast S, White Beast S, (Sakura Warpath) S | |
| 125-149 | Forest of Illusion S | |
| 150+ | Sakura Blast S2, White Beast S2, (Sakura Warpath) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |