If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kazar"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Character Profile) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Claw icon}} || [[Daiga-Misaki]] || {{Ice}} || 36% || 0/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | |{{Claw icon}} || [[Daiga-Misaki]] || {{Ice}} || 36% || 0/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Sword icon}} || [[Svaltus Sword]] || {{Ice}} || 36% || 0/10 || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Spear icon}} || [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Ice}} || 12% || 0/10 || {{Logo-K}} || 12★ | |{{Spear icon}} || [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Ice}} || 12% || 0/10 || {{Logo-K}} || 12★ | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
! Skill !! colspan="2"|Level | ! Skill !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████|| 16 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████|| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bogga Danga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████|| 17 | | Bogga Danga || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████|| 17 | ||
Revision as of 22:28, 13 April 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kazar | Beast | ♂ | 81 | Fighgunner | 10 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Element | Percent | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Death | |
28% | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Daiga-Misaki | |
36% | 0/10 | |
10★ | |
| Svaltus Sword | |
36% | 0/10 | |
10★ | |
| Mugunburgac | |
12% | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Muktengek | |
20% | 0/10 | |
11★ | |
| Mugunruk | |
10% | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | |
28% | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Gravity Break | ███████████ | 11 |
| Bogga Danga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ikk Hikk | ████████████ | 12 |
| Bogga Zubba | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Bogga Robado | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████ | 13 |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Spiral Dance | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Absolute Dance | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Splendor Crush | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Assault Crush | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Rising Crush | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Renzan Seidan-Ga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Strike | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shousen Totsuzan-Ga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Chiki Kyoren-Jin | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |