If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flowery Pursuit"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Lots of new boss box drops, EXP values, reward data and a few enemy changes.) |
m (→Item drops: Just noticed that I took out Hidoki's special drop by mistake.) |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 20}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 100}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 150}} | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 20}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 100}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg | special}} || {{Rappy Igg | 20}} || {{Rappy Igg | 50}} || {{Rappy Igg | 80}} || {{Rappy Igg | 100}} || {{Rappy Igg | 150}} | | [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg | special}} || {{Rappy Igg | 20}} || {{Rappy Igg | 50}} || {{Rappy Igg | 80}} || {{Rappy Igg | 100}} || {{Rappy Igg | 150}} | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 12 April 2008
| (Sakura Warpath) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Saguraki C.D. |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Saguraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | 1875 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | 3850 | 70 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 115+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 11625 | 198 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
20 | 26 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | 44 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 449 | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
20 | 52 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 538 | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
20 | 44 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
20 | 66 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 673 | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
20 | 66 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 673 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
30 | -- | 60 | 509 | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
30 | 349 | 60 | 732 | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | ||||||
| Rappy Polec | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | G Traps | [B] Rayharod | [B] Tomoirod | [B] Mayrod | [B] Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | G Traps | Rayharod | Tomoirod | Mayrod | Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | ||||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Compadri | Hikauri | Ulteri | [B] Hirokteri | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
[B] Compadri | [B] Hikauri | [B] Ulteri | Hanmateric | |
| Komazli | ||||||
| Rappy Gugg | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| Rappy Igg | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Parzanata Sakano-zashi |
[B] Ohsobra | (Yoakisobra) Katsuno-zashi Kubiri-hiken |
Gekitsnata Daiga-Misaki |
Gekitsnata Raikasobra Shiraha-zashi Zanshu-Misaki Sanzu-hiken [B] Gekitsnata [B] Raikasobra [B] Yamata-Misaki [B] Togeha-zashi [B] Sanzu-hiken | |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
