If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flowery Pursuit"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Rappy Igg has a chance of appearing) |
(Lots of new boss box drops, EXP values, reward data and a few enemy changes.) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || 1875 || 38 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 30 || 50+ || -- || -- || | + | | B || 30 || 50+ || -- || -- || 3850 || 70 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| A || 45 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | A || 45 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 26 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 44 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || 449 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || 52 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || 538 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | | [[Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || 44 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 66 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || 673 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 66 || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || 673 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Gugg]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 60 || 509 || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 30 || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 30 || 349 || 60 || 732 || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 170 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | special}} || {{Sageeta | 20}} || {{Sageeta | 50}} || {{Sageeta | 80}} || {{Sageeta | 100}} || {{Sageeta | 150}} | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta | special}} || {{Sageeta | 20}} || {{Sageeta | 50}} || {{Sageeta | 80}} || {{Sageeta | 100}} || {{Sageeta | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | special}} || {{Rappy Polec | 20}} || {{Rappy Polec | 50}} || {{Rappy Polec | 80}} || {{Rappy Polec | 100}} || {{Rappy Polec | 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 50}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 80}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 150}} | | [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | special}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 20}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 50}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 80}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 100}} || {{Armed Servant (Taguba) | 150}} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 50}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 80}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 150}} | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 50}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 80}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Komazli]] || {{Komazli | special}} || {{Komazli | 20}} || {{Komazli | 50}} || {{Komazli | 80}} || {{Komazli | 100}} || {{Komazli | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 20}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 100}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 150}} | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 20}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 100}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg | special}} || {{Rappy Igg | 20}} || {{Rappy Igg | 50}} || {{Rappy Igg | 80}} || {{Rappy Igg | 100}} || {{Rappy Igg | 150}} | | [[Rappy Igg]] || {{Rappy Igg | special}} || {{Rappy Igg | 20}} || {{Rappy Igg | 50}} || {{Rappy Igg | 80}} || {{Rappy Igg | 100}} || {{Rappy Igg | 150}} | ||
| Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
| Normal box || {{Saguraki box | special}} || {{Saguraki box | 20}} || {{Saguraki box | 50}} || {{Saguraki box | 80}} || {{Saguraki box | 100}} || {{Saguraki box | 150}} | | Normal box || {{Saguraki box | special}} || {{Saguraki box | 20}} || {{Saguraki box | 50}} || {{Saguraki box | 80}} || {{Saguraki box | 100}} || {{Saguraki box | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || ([[Yoakisobra]]) || [[Gekitsnata]] || [[Raikasobra]]<br/>[[Shiraha-zashi]]<br/>[[Zanshu-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Gekitsnata]]<br/>[B] [[Togeha-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Sanzu-hiken]] | + | | Boss box || || [[Parzanata]]<br/>[[Sakano-zashi]] || [B] [[Ohsobra]] || ([[Yoakisobra]])<br/>[[Katsuno-zashi]]<br/>[[Kubiri-hiken]] || [[Gekitsnata]]<br/>[[Daiga-Misaki]] || [[Gekitsnata]]<br/>[[Raikasobra]]<br/>[[Shiraha-zashi]]<br/>[[Zanshu-Misaki]]<br/>[[Sanzu-hiken]]<br/>[B] [[Gekitsnata]]<br/>[B] [[Raikasobra]]<br/>[B] [[Yamata-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Togeha-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Sanzu-hiken]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Saguraki area | special}} || {{Saguraki area | 20}} || {{Saguraki area | 50}} || {{Saguraki area | 80}} || {{Saguraki area | 100}} || {{Saguraki area | 150}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Saguraki area | special}} || {{Saguraki area | 20}} || {{Saguraki area | 50}} || {{Saguraki area | 80}} || {{Saguraki area | 100}} || {{Saguraki area | 150}} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 12 April 2008
| (Sakura Warpath) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Saguraki C.D. |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Saguraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (3+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | 1875 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | 3850 | 70 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 115+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 11625 | 198 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
20 | 26 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | 44 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 449 | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
20 | 52 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 538 | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
20 | 44 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
20 | 66 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 673 | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
20 | 66 | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | 673 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
30 | -- | 60 | 509 | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 170 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
30 | 349 | 60 | 732 | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 170 | -- |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Igg | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | ||||||
| Rappy Polec | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | G Traps | [B] Rayharod | [B] Tomoirod | [B] Mayrod | [B] Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | G Traps | Rayharod | Tomoirod | Mayrod | Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | ||||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Compadri | Hikauri | Ulteri | [B] Hirokteri | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
[B] Compadri | [B] Hikauri | [B] Ulteri | Hanmateric | |
| Komazli | ||||||
| Rappy Gugg | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| Rappy Igg | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Parzanata Sakano-zashi |
[B] Ohsobra | (Yoakisobra) Katsuno-zashi Kubiri-hiken |
Gekitsnata Daiga-Misaki |
Gekitsnata Raikasobra Shiraha-zashi Zanshu-Misaki Sanzu-hiken [B] Gekitsnata [B] Raikasobra [B] Yamata-Misaki [B] Togeha-zashi [B] Sanzu-hiken | |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
