If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Shinowa Hidoki drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added color template) |
m (Turns out that Shinowa Hidokis are all the same level in Sakura Warpath.) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Will of Light 1]] | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Will of Light 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) C | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) C | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B, [[Will of Light 1]] B | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B, [[Will of Light 1]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, [[Will of Light 1]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, [[Will of Light 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A, ([[Sakura Warpath]]) B | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 70}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 80}} || ([[Maximum Attack G' | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 80}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) A | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 100}} || [[Sacred Stream]] | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 100}} || [[Sacred Stream]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || ([[Sakura Warpath]]) S | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 12 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Sacred Stream C | |
| 20-29 | (Maximum Attack G') C, Will of Light 1 C | |
| 30-39 | (Sakura Warpath) C | |
| 40-49 | Sacred Stream B, Will of Light 1 B | |
| 50-59 | (Maximum Attack G') B, Will of Light 1 A | |
| 60-69 | Sacred Stream A, (Sakura Warpath) B | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Maximum Attack G') A | |
| 90-99 | (Sakura Warpath) A | |
| 100-124 | Sacred Stream S | |
| 125-149 | (Sakura Warpath) S | |
| 150+ | Sacred Stream S2, (Sakura Warpath) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |