If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Kudetob drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 125}} || | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Kudetob | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Kudetob | 150}} || [[Hill of Spores]] S2, [[Dancing Birds]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:17, 10 April 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Hill of Spores C | |
| 20-29 | Hill of Spores C, Dancing Birds C | |
| 30-39 | Hill of Spores B | |
| 40-49 | Dancing Birds B | |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | Hill of Spores A | |
| 80-89 | Dancing Birds A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | Hill of Spores S, Dancing Birds S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | Hill of Spores S2, Dancing Birds S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |