If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flowery Pursuit"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Added enemies and drop templates; still need to verify enemy elements.) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | |Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | ||
|Field= Saguraki C.D. | |Field= Saguraki C.D. | ||
| − | |Mission type= | + | |Mission type= Co-op mission |
|Party= 1-6 players | |Party= 1-6 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= {{Neutral}} {{Ground}} {{Light}} | + | |Enemy elements= {{Neutral}} {{Ground}} {{Lightning}} {{Light}} |
}}''(Following the collapse of the Illuminus, a group of spies disguised as religious followers were revealed in the Communion of Gurhal. They have armed themselves and escaped into the Saguraki C.D. Track down and suppress the rebels!)'' | }}''(Following the collapse of the Illuminus, a group of spies disguised as religious followers were revealed in the Communion of Gurhal. They have armed themselves and escaped into the Saguraki C.D. Track down and suppress the rebels!)'' | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 160+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 160+ || 11625 || 198 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || || || | + | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || || {{Neutral}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Taguba)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || || {{Neutral}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Ozuna)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 115 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 170 || -- | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 30 || -- || 60 || -- || 90 || -- || 125 || -- || 170 || -- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 50}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 80}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 150}} | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 20}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 50}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 80}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 100}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | | + | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 20}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 50}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 80}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 100}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 150}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || rowspan="2" | {{Shinowa Hidoki | special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 20}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 50}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 80}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 100}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] (+LV10) || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 30}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 90}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 125}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || {{Saguraki box | special}} || {{Saguraki box | 20}} || {{Saguraki box | 50}} || {{Saguraki box | 80}} || {{Saguraki box | 100}} || {{Saguraki box | 150}} | | Normal box || {{Saguraki box | special}} || {{Saguraki box | 20}} || {{Saguraki box | 50}} || {{Saguraki box | 80}} || {{Saguraki box | 100}} || {{Saguraki box | 150}} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 131: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | [[Category: | + | [[Category:Co-op missions]] |
Revision as of 17:19, 10 April 2008
| (Sakura Warpath) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Saguraki C.D. |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Saguraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 115+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | 11625 | 198 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Rappy Gugg | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 115 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 125 | -- | 170 | -- |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sageeta | ||||||
| Komazli | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | G Traps | [B] Rayharod | [B] Tomoirod | [B] Mayrod | [B] Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | G Traps | Rayharod | Tomoirod | Mayrod | Howrod | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | ||||||
| Armed Servant (Obme) | ||||||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Compadri | Hikauri | Ulteri | [B] Hirokteri | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | Inverter Circuit Acids |
[B] Compadri | [B] Hikauri | [B] Ulteri | Hanmateric | |
| Rappy Gugg | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki (+LV10) | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
