If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Flowery Pursuit"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (A little rewording of the mission description.) |
m (Woo! LV160 enemies! :D) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 30 || 50+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 80+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | 115+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 160+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|-{{JP item}} | |-{{JP item}} | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Saguraki area | special}} || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Saguraki area | special}} || {{Saguraki area | 20}} || {{Saguraki area | 50}} || {{Saguraki area | 80}} || {{Saguraki area | 100}} || {{Saguraki area | 150}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:12, 10 April 2008
| (Sakura Warpath) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Saguraki C.D. |
| Start counter | Ohtoku City Area |
| End lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Saguraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 115+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 160+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
