If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Essen/Sandbox/Drops (Episode 1)"
From The re-PSUPedia
< User:Essen | Sandbox
m (lol saving) |
m (→Enemy location and drop informations: neudaiz, colony locations: done; save at mid-level) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The drops in Story Mode and Extra Mode are the same for any enemy level. | The drops in Story Mode and Extra Mode are the same for any enemy level. | ||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
| − | == Enemy location and | + | == Enemy location and drops informations == |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! rowspan=2| Enemy | + | ! rowspan=2| Enemy |
| + | ! colspan=12| [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Story_missions|Story missions]] | ||
| + | ! colspan=2| [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Free_missions_by_level|Free missions]] | ||
| + | ! rowspan=2| Notable drops | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_1:_Of_Light_and_Darkness|1]] |
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_2:_Typical_Lives|2]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_3:_Relics|3]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_4:_Rogues|4]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_5:_The_Divine_Maiden|5]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_6:_Captives_of_Moatoob|6]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_7:_Photon_Sealing|7]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_8:_In_Mellvore.27s_Wake|8]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_9:_Hot_SOS|9]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_10:_Rite_of_Divination|10]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_11:_Unification_Point|11]] | ||
| + | ! [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Chapter_12:_Life_Choices|12]] | ||
| + | ! Planet !! Missions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ageeta | + | | Ageeta |
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} |
| − | | {{Color-S}} | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Armed Servant (Ozuna) | + | | Armed Servant (Ozuna) |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Armed Servant (Taguba) | + | | Armed Servant (Taguba) |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| Line 26: | Line 46: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bel Pannon | + | | Bel Pannon |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
| [[Twin Daggers (Episode 1)|Dagger of Serafi]] 40% {{Fire}} | | [[Twin Daggers (Episode 1)|Dagger of Serafi]] 40% {{Fire}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 58: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bysha type-Koh21 | + | | Bysha type-Koh21 |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bysha type-Otsu32 | + | | Bysha type-Otsu32 |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Grove of Fanatics]] | ||
| [[Crossbows (Episode 1)|Cubo Upinde]] | | [[Crossbows (Episode 1)|Cubo Upinde]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Carriguine | + | | Carriguine |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deljaban | + | | Deljaban |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)#Extra units|Whitill Wing]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)#Extra units|Whitill Wing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Delsaban | + | | Delsaban |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Evacuation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)|Stella / Power S]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)|Stella / Power S]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dilnazen | + | | Dilnazen |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | ||
| Scape Doll | | Scape Doll | ||
| Line 74: | Line 110: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gaozoran | + | | Gaozoran |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 84: | Line 122: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gohmon | + | | Gohmon |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Frozen Woods]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|The Demons Above]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Frozen Woods]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|The Demons Above]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)#Head units|Sta / Mind]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)#Head units|Sta / Mind]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 136: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Goshin | + | | Goshin |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Frozen Woods]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Frozen Woods]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grinna Bete C | + | | Grinna Bete C |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Hanmateri]] | | [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Hanmateri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 158: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GSM-05M Tirentos | + | | GSM-05M Tirentos |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 122: | Line 173: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jusnagun | + | | Jusnagun |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kagajibari | + | | Kagajibari |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kamatoze | + | | Kamatoze |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]] | ||
| [[Units (Episode 1)#Body units|Giga / Legs S]] | | [[Units (Episode 1)#Body units|Giga / Legs S]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 207: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Olgohmon | + | | Olgohmon |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ollaka | + | | Ollaka |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|The Demons Above]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Defend Islands]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Temple of Ice]] | ||
| [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Compadri]] | | [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Compadri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 224: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pannon | + | | Pannon |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Evacuation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 242: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SEED-Magashi | + | | SEED-Magashi |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SEED-Vance | + | | SEED-Vance |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SEED-Vitace | + | | SEED-Vitace |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Woodland Flames]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sendillan | + | | Sendillan |
| − | | | + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O | ||
| + | | style="background:#fdf"| Colony || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Evacuation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Linear_Line|Annihilation]] | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 206: | Line 283: | ||
| Star Atomizer | | Star Atomizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tengohg | + | | Tengohg |
| − | | | + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} |
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | style="background:#dfd"| Neudaiz || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Mizuraki Devastation]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|Frozen Woods]], [[Missions_(Episode_1)#Neudaiz:_Flyer_Base|The Demons Above]] | ||
| [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Tengoh Bow]] | | [[Longbows (Episode 1)|Tengoh Bow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 225: | Line 304: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YG-01U BUGGES | + | | YG-01U BUGGES |
| + | | {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | {{Color-S}}| O || {{grade|p=-}} || {{grade|p=-}} | ||
| + | | ? || ? | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 4 April 2008
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
The drops in Story Mode and Extra Mode are the same for any enemy level.
Enemy location and drops informations
| Enemy | Story missions | Free missions | Notable drops | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Planet | Missions | ||
| Ageeta | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Defend Islands, Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | ? |
| Armed Servant (Ozuna) | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Armed Servant (Taguba) | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Badira | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Bel Pannon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | Dagger of Serafi 40% |
| Bil de Vear | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Me / Concentrate |
| Bul Buna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Bysha type-Koh21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | ? |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Grove of Fanatics | Cubo Upinde |
| Carriguine | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | ? | ? | ? |
| Deljaban | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | Whitill Wing |
| Delsaban | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Dilla Griena | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Stella / Power S |
| Dilnazen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | Neudaiz | Temple of Ice | Scape Doll |
| Distova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Perpaline 8% |
| Do Vol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Drua Gohra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Galvapas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gaozoran | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | ? |
| Gohma Dilla | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohma Methna | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Frozen Woods, The Demons Above, Defend Islands | Sta / Mind |
| Gol Dolva | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Golmoro | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Goshin | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Frozen Woods, Defend Islands | ? |
| Grinna Bete C | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | Hanmateri |
| Grinna Bete S | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| GSM-05 Seeker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Asami-zashi |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Hiru Vol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jarba | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jishagara | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Jusnagun | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | Colony | The Dark Satellite | ? |
| Kagajibari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames | ? |
| Kamatoze | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Defend Islands | Giga / Legs S |
| Kog Nadd | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Koltova | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Lapucha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Naval | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| No Vol | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Olgohmon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | ? |
| Ollaka | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | - | - | O | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, The Demons Above, Defend Islands, Woodland Flames, Temple of Ice | Compadri |
| Orgdus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Pannon | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Polavohra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Powergun |
| Polty | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Rogue (Jasse) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | White Glove |
| Rogue (Ogg) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Magashi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vance | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | Colony | Annihilation | ? |
| SEED-Vitace | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | O | Neudaiz | Woodland Flames | ? |
| Sendillan | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | O | Colony | Evacuation, Annihilation | ? |
| Shagreece | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Special Ops (Assault) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Dimate |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Special Ops (Solda) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Svaltus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Star Atomizer |
| Tengohg | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Neudaiz | Mizuraki Devastation, Frozen Woods, The Demons Above | Tengoh Bow |
| Vahra | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | Vahra Nail |
| Vanda | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Vanda Merha | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Volfu | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01K BUGGE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01U BUGGES | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | O | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| YG-01Z BUG | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Zamvapas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
| Zoona | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? |
Box drops
| Mission | Drops | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annihilation | ||||
| Cargo Train Rescue | [B] Sta-senba | [B] Blaster | [B] Compadri | Breaker 16% |
| Endrum Underground | [B] Gigaline | [B] Mukrudi | ||
| Goliath in the Desert | ||||
| Temple of Ice | [B] Death Dancer | [B] Bulletmaster | [B] Granarod | |
| The Dark Satellite | [B] Trimate | |||
| Two-headed Sentinel | ||||
| What is in the Ruins | [B] Perpaline | [B] Twin Brand | [B] Gigush | Kubara Wood |
| Woodland Flames | ||||
