If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Masterforce"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Stat modifiers: lv7&8; nice catch on the STA error (jpwiki still hasn't fixed it)) |
m (→Stat modifiers: lv9) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| '''8''' || 78% || 50% || 50% || 139% || 87% || 100% || 240% || 80% | | '''8''' || 78% || 50% || 50% || 139% || 87% || 100% || 240% || 80% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''9''' || | + | | '''9''' || 78% || 50% || 50% || 140% || 88% || 100% || 241% || 80% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''10''' || -- || 50% || 50% || -- || -- || 100% || -- || 80% | | '''10''' || -- || 50% || 50% || -- || -- || 100% || -- || 80% | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 2 April 2008
(A superior type that has mastered the necessities of TECHNIC-based combat. An expert devoted to all types of TECHNICs.)
Requirements: Fortetecher level 10, Wartecher level 10
Type details
Currently this class is only available on the Japanese PC/PS2 servers.
| Attack TECHNICs | Level 50 |
| Support TECHNICs | Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Rods, Wands, TCSMs |
| Special | Can only use S-rank weapons and armor Casting speed slightly increased PP consumption slightly increased |
Stat modifiers
| Type level | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74% | 50% | 50% | 132% | 80% | 100% | 232% | 80% |
| 2 | 74% | 50% | 50% | 133% | 81% | 100% | 234% | 80% |
| 3 | 74% | 50% | 50% | 134% | 82% | 100% | 235% | 80% |
| 4 | 76% | 50% | 50% | 135% | 83% | 100% | 236% | 80% |
| 5 | 76% | 50% | 50% | 136% | 84% | 100% | 237% | 80% |
| 6 | 76% | 50% | 50% | 137% | 85% | 100% | 238% | 80% |
| 7 | 76% | 50% | 50% | 138% | 86% | 100% | 239% | 80% |
| 8 | 78% | 50% | 50% | 139% | 87% | 100% | 240% | 80% |
| 9 | 78% | 50% | 50% | 140% | 88% | 100% | 241% | 80% |
| 10 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 11 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 12 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 13 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 14 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 15 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 16 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 17 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 18 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 19 | -- | 50% | 50% | -- | -- | 100% | -- | 80% |
| 20 | 85% | 50% | 50% | 152% | 100% | 100% | 254% | 80% |
| Stats at level 140, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female human | 1915 | 471 | 234 | 1954 | 221 | 487 | 716 | 9 |
| Male newman | 1853 | 450 | 262 | 2162 | 195 | 506 | 1041 | 8 |
| Female newman | 1791 | 428 | 253 | 2214 | 205 | 525 | 1127 | 9 |