If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Essen/Sandbox/Drops (Episode 1)"
From The re-PSUPedia
< User:Essen | Sandbox
m (added ep1 template, a few more drops) |
m (→Enemy drops: filling a few locations) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Badira || || | | Badira || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Bel Pannon || [[Twin Daggers (Episode 1)|Dagger of Serafi]] || | + | | Bel Pannon || [[Twin Daggers (Episode 1)|Dagger of Serafi]] || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Bil de Vear || Me / Concentrate || | | Bil de Vear || Me / Concentrate || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Deljaban || [[Units (Episode 1)#Extra units|Whitill Wing]] || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Delsaban || || | | Delsaban || || | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| Dilnazen || Scape Doll || | | Dilnazen || Scape Doll || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Distova || [[Line shields (Episode 1)|Perpaline]] 8% {{Fire}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Gaozoran || || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Gohma Dilla || || | | Gohma Dilla || || | ||
| Line 34: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GSM-05 Seeker || Asami-zashi {{Neutral}} || | | GSM-05 Seeker || Asami-zashi {{Neutral}} || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Jusnagun || || [[Missions_(Episode_1)#GUARDIANS_Colony:_Spaceship_Dock|The Dark Satellite]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Koltova || || | | Koltova || || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ollaka || Compadri || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pannon || || | | Pannon || || | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 31 March 2008
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
The drops in Story Mode and Extra Mode are the same for any enemy level.
Contents
Enemy drops
| Enemy | Drop | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Badira | ||
| Bel Pannon | Dagger of Serafi | The Dark Satellite |
| Bil de Vear | Me / Concentrate | |
| Deljaban | Whitill Wing | The Dark Satellite |
| Delsaban | ||
| Dilla Griena | Stella / Power S | |
| Dilnazen | Scape Doll | |
| Distova | Perpaline 8% |
|
| Gaozoran | The Dark Satellite | |
| Gohma Dilla | ||
| Gol Dova | ||
| Golmoro | ||
| Grinna Bete C | Hanmateri | |
| Grinna Bete S | ||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Asami-zashi |
|
| Jusnagun | The Dark Satellite | |
| Koltova | ||
| Ollaka | Compadri | |
| Pannon | ||
| Polavohra | Powergun | |
| Rogue (Jasse) | White Glove | |
| Rogue (Ogg) | ||
| SEED-Vance | ||
| Sendillan | ||
| Shagreece | Star Atomizer | |
| Special Ops (Assault) | Dimate | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | Dimate, Star Atomizer | |
| Svaltus | Star Atomizer | |
| Tengohg | Tengoh Bow | |
| Vahra | Vahra Nail |
Box drops
| Mission | Drops | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Annihilation | ||||
| Cargo Train Rescue | [B] Sta-senba | [B] Blaster | [B] Compadri | Breaker 16% |
| Endrum Underground | [B] Gigaline | [B] Mukrudi | ||
| Goliath in the Desert | ||||
| Temple of Ice | [B] Death Dancer | [B] Bulletmaster | [B] Granarod | |
| The Dark Satellite | [B] Trimate | |||
| Two-headed Sentinel | ||||
| What is in the Ruins | [B] Perpaline | [B] Twin Brand | [B] Gigush | Kubara Wood |
| Woodland Flames | ||||
