If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████|| 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████|| 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████|| 38 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████|| 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 30 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 1/8 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Radiga | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
About Blitz (Current)
Location on PSU: Doing Sleeping Warriors most likely to find; [B] Psycho Wand, and [B] Svaltus Sword.
Next PA to train: Definately Megid.
Favorite PA: Razonde. And hopefully it will be my first to get to 41 when the new cap comes out.