If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kazar"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Weapon Chart) |
(→Character Profile) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kazar || Beast || ♂ || 81 || Fighgunner || 10 || 5 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || | + | | Kazar || Beast || ♂ || 81 || Fighgunner || 10 || 5 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 14 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:11, 29 March 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kazar | Beast | ♂ | 81 | Fighgunner | 10 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Element | Percent | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweet Death | |
28% | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Daiga-Misaki | |
36% | 0/10 | |
10★ | |
| Mugunburgac | |
12% | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Muktengek | |
20% | 0/10 | |
11★ | |
| Mugunruk | |
10% | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | |
28% | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Skill Experience Chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Bogga Danga | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ikk Hikk | ████████████ | 12 |
| Bogga Zubba | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Bogga Robado | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████ | 13 |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Dus Robado | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Spiral Dance | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Absolute Dance | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Splendor Crush | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Assault Crush | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Rising Crush | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Renzan Seidan-Ga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Chuei Jitotsushin | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Strike | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shousen Totsuzan-Ga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Chiki Kyoren-Jin | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |