If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 1/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 1/10 || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-C}} | ||
| + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Pumpkinhead]] || 7/7 || {{Logo-K}} || 3★ | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{TCSM icon}} || [[Ranpegi]] || 3/8 || {{Logo-G}} || 9★ | |{{TCSM icon}} || [[Ranpegi]] || 3/8 || {{Logo-G}} || 9★ | ||
| Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████████████████|| 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████|| 16 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████|| 16 | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 1/8 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |
About Blitz (Current)
Location on PSU: Doing Sleeping Warriors most likely to find; [B] Psycho Wand, and [B] Svaltus Sword.
Next PA to train: Definately Megid.
Favorite PA: Razonde. And hopefully it will be my first to get to 41 when the new cap comes out.