If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→Weapon Chart) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→Weapon Chart) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Type !! Name !! | + | ! Type !! Name !! Grinds !! Maker !! Rarity |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Gaozoran Rod]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Gaozoran Rod]] || 2/10 || {{Light}} || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 8/8 || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-T}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || 8/8 || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Thanks Espio for letting me use it. I am not good with computers so I need a little help. Also I am VERY new and I do not know how to reply to a message, so if you can tell me that'll be great. Thanks Ezodagrom for your chart as well and message me to take it off if you need me to. : )
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
|
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
|
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | - | |
9★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Ranpegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Shato | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |