If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→TECHNIC experience chart) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████|| 11 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████|| 11 | ||
| − | |-} | + | |-|} |
==Weapon Chart-Blitz== | ==Weapon Chart-Blitz== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Thanks Espio for letting me use it. I am not good with computers so I need a little help. Also I am VERY new and I do not know how to reply to a message, so if you can tell me that'll be great. Thanks Ezodagrom for your chart as well and message me to take it off if you need me to. : )
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |||
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 | |||
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |||
| Gifoie | ██████████████ | 14 | |||
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |||
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |||
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 | |||
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 | |||
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 | |||
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |||
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 | |||
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |||
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 | |||
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 | |||
| Damdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |||
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 | |||
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 | |||
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 | |||
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 | |||
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 | |||
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 | |||
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 | |||
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 | |||
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 | |||
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 | |||
| Type | Name | Maker | Grinds | Rarity | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Vish Adan | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Cometarac | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |