If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 120 || Fortetecher || | + | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 120 || Fortetecher || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:00, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |