If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████|| 40 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████|| 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████|| 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████|| 14 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████|| 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████████|| 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████|| 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████|| 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████|| 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████|| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████|| 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████|| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████|| 11 |
|- } | |- } | ||
| − | *Props to EspioKaos for such an AWESOME layout. Message me if you ever need me to redo this, and I will. I like alot how you did the Technic PA's and was wondering if I could use it. Message me for problems. | + | *Props to EspioKaos for such an AWESOME layout. Message me if you ever need me to redo this, and I will. I like alot how you did the Technic PA's and was wondering if I could use it. Message me for problems. This might sound a little corny to some people, but Espio, i would be honored if I could use this layout. ;) |
Revision as of 00:59, 29 March 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 120 | Fortetecher | 01 | 01 | 10 | 1 | 01 | 01 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
TECHNIC experience chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Zonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Diga | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Gidiga | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Ramegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Dammegid | ████████████████ | 16 |
| Nosmegid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Megiverse | ███████████ | 11 |