If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Masterforce"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: ''(description unknown)''<br/> Requirements: Fortetecher level 10, Wartecher level 10 == Type details == Currently this class is only available on the Japanese PC/PS2 servers. {| ...) |
m (→Stat modifiers: lv1&2) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! Type level !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ! Type level !! HP !! ATP !! ATA !! TP !! DFP !! EVP !! MST !! STA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''1''' || | + | | '''1''' || 74% || 50% || 50% || 132% || 80% || 100% || 232% || 75% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''2''' || | + | | '''2''' || 74% || 50% || 50% || 133% || 81% || 100% || 234% || 75% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''3''' || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | '''3''' || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 28 March 2008
(description unknown)
Requirements: Fortetecher level 10, Wartecher level 10
Type details
Currently this class is only available on the Japanese PC/PS2 servers.
| Attack TECHNICs | Level 50 |
| Support TECHNICs | Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Rods, Wands, TCSMs |
| Special | Can only use S-rank weapons and armor Casting speed slightly increased PP consumption slightly increased |
Stat modifiers
| Type level | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74% | 50% | 50% | 132% | 80% | 100% | 232% | 75% |
| 2 | 74% | 50% | 50% | 133% | 81% | 100% | 234% | 75% |
| 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 4 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 6 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 16 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 18 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 20 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Stats at level 140, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female beast | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |