If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart: here, A-2 known wrong at second spawn, makes things much faster) |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:awoken_serpent_straight.jpg|thumb|center|Straight path]] || A-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Jishagara x2}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Vanda x3 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Vanda x5 || | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:awoken_serpent_straight.jpg|thumb|center|Straight path]] || A-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Jishagara x2}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Vanda x3 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Vanda x5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 || ''' | + | | A-2 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn=Nava Ludda x4,<br/>Nava Ludda ({{Crown}}) x1}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Lapucha x4 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Jishagara x3 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 || ''' | + | | A-3 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x5 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x6 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Vanda x4, Drua Gohra x1}} || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || ''' | + | | A-X || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x5 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x6 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>{{RareY |spawn= Nava Ludda x5}} || '''Block 3:'''<br>Jaggo x6 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:awoken_serpent_tunnel.jpg|thumb|center|Tunnel]] || B-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Vanda x3}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x5 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Vanda x5 || | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:awoken_serpent_tunnel.jpg|thumb|center|Tunnel]] || B-1 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Vanda x3}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Nava Ludda x5 || '''Second spawn:'''<br>Vanda x5 || | ||
Revision as of 09:49, 27 March 2008
Template:Moatoob missionDue to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | 40 | 378 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | 3384 | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | 140 | 14904 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
Notes
- Variation A, Block 1: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Nava Ludda x3.
- All variations, Block 3: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Vanda x3.