If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bil De Melan drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bil De Melan | 90}} || | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bil De Melan | 90}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color- | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bil De Melan | 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color- | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bil De Melan | 125}} || ([[Remote Experimental Base]]) S |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 150+ || {{Bil De Melan | 150}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| {{Color-S2}} | ([[Melan Fist]]) | | {{Color-S2}} | ([[Melan Fist]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:57, 18 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | (Remote Experimental Base) C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | (Remote Experimental Base) B | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Remote Experimental Base) A | |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | (Remote Experimental Base) S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | (Melan Fist) | |