If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Units (Offline)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Units (offline) moved to Units (Offline): Seems the standard is a capitalised O.) |
m (→Extra units: wrong end value for whitill wing) |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
| − | | [[Whitill Wing (offline)|Whitill Wing]] || {{Logo-Y}} || | + | | [[Whitill Wing (offline)|Whitill Wing]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 12 || {{PSU version}} || White wing animation |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:42, 16 March 2008
The following units are available in the offline story and extra modes of Phantasy Star Universe.
Contents
Head units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Sta / Force | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Sta / Mind | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Me / Quick | |
-14 | 0 | |
Increases TECHNIC Speed |
| Me / Concentrate | |
42 | 0 | |
Decreases TECHNIC Speed | |
| 5★ | Gi / Smart | |
0 | 0 | |
Decreases TECHNIC Range Increases TECHNIC Speed |
| Gi / Magic | |
28 | 12 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Te / Force S | |
28 | -12 | |
-- |
| Te / TECH Charge | |
82 | 0 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Force | |
108 | 0 | |
-- |
Arm units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Car / Power | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Car / Hit | |
0 | 6 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Perpa / Power | |
14 | 0 | |
-- |
| Perpa / Hit | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Stella / Power S | |
24 | -8 | |
-- |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Mega / Power | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Mega / Knight | |
14 | 14 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Giga / Skill PP Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
50% Skill PP Usage 200% Bullet PP Usage |
| Giga / Bullet PP Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
200% Skill PP Usage 50% Bullet PP Usage | |
| 6★ | Tero / Hit | |
0 | 20 | |
-- |
| Tero / All Save | |
-200 | -100 | |
50% Skill PP Usage 50% Bullet PP Usage | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Att. | Acc. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Power Charge | |
150 | 0 | |
150% Skill PP Usage 150% Bullet PP Usage |
Body units
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Stella / Guard | |
18 | 0 | |
-- |
| Stella / Legs | |
0 | 18 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Mega / Wall | |
14 | 14 | |
-- |
| Mega / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental defense +5% | |
| 5★ | Giga / Legs S | |
-14 | 36 | |
-- |
| 6★ | Tero / Wall | |
24 | 24 | |
-- |
| Tero / Rainbow | |
0 | 0 | |
Elemental defense +10% | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | Def. | Eva. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Orpa / Guard | |
100 | 0 | |
-- |
Extra units
| Rank | Name | Maker | End. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | Mega/ Stamina | |
4 | |
-- |
| Hegel Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Lower ATP) | |
| Rafal Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Lower DFP) | |
| 5★ | Electro Heart | |
6 | |
Yellow electricity animation |
| Safety Heart | |
0 | |
Pink heart animation; Auto Recovery LV1 | |
| Blitz Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Stun) | |
| Grom Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Shock) | |
| Sturm Buster | |
7 | |
SUV Weapon; (SE: Burn) | |
| Giga / Stamina | |
6 | |
-- | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | |
0 | |
Auto Recovery LV2 |
| Tr / PP Generate | |
0 | |
Increase PP recovery speed | |
| Black Heart | |
9 | |
Black smoke animation | |
| Rank | Name | Maker | End. | Ver. | Comments |
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | |
12 | |
White wing animation |