If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Grinna Bete S drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S 1}} || Illuminus Ambition 1 C |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S 1}} || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 1}} || [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S 10}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] C, [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] B | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 10}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] C, [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S 20}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 20}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S 30}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] B, [[Stolen Weapon]] B, [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 30}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] B, [[Stolen Weapon]] B, [[Illuminus Ambition 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S 40}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] A, [[Stolen Weapon]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 40}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] A, [[Stolen Weapon]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S 50}} || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 50}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 60}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S 70}} || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 70}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S 80}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] S, [[Stolen Weapon]] S | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 80}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] S, [[Stolen Weapon]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S 90}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] S2 | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 90}} || [[Stolen Weapon]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grinna Bete S 100}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 100}} || [[Endrum Remnants]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grinna Bete S 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| {{Color-A}} | [[Grinna Bete S (room decoration)|Grinna Bete S]] | | {{Color-A}} | [[Grinna Bete S (room decoration)|Grinna Bete S]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:02, 1 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Rifle | Illuminus Ambition 1 C |
| 10-19 | Sniper | Endrum Remnants C, Illuminus Ambition 1 B |
| 20-29 | Blaster | Stolen Weapon C |
| 30-39 | Shooter | Endrum Remnants B, Stolen Weapon B, Illuminus Ambition 1 A |
| 40-49 | Vullseye | Endrum Remnants A, Stolen Weapon A |
| 50-59 | Falcon | |
| 60-69 | Assasin | |
| 70-79 | Burst | |
| 80-89 | Phantom | Endrum Remnants S, Stolen Weapon S |
| 90-99 | Stolen Weapon S2 | |
| 100-124 | [B] Blackbull | Endrum Remnants S2 |
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | Grinna Bete S | |