If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gol Dolva drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva 10}} || The Mad Beasts ...) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva 1}} || | + | | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva | 1}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C | + | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva | 10}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva 20}} || [[Crimson Beast]] C | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Gol Dolva | 20}} || [[Crimson Beast]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva 30}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva | 30}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva 40}} || [[Crimson Beast]] B, [[The Mad Beasts]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva | 40}} || [[Crimson Beast]] B, [[The Mad Beasts]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva 50}} || [[Crimson Beast]] A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Gol Dolva | 50}} || [[Crimson Beast]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva | 60}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva 70}} || | + | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva | 70}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva 80}} || [[Crimson Beast]] S | + | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva | 80}} || [[Crimson Beast]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva 90}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S, [[Crimson Beast]] S2 | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Gol Dolva | 90}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S, [[Crimson Beast]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Gol Dolva 100}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Gol Dolva | 100}} || [[The Mad Beasts]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Gol Dolva 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Gol Dolva | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 1 March 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Twin Saber | |
| 10-19 | Twin Brand | The Mad Beasts C |
| 20-29 | Twin Buster | Crimson Beast C |
| 30-39 | Dual Pallasch | The Mad Beasts B |
| 40-49 | Dual Slasher | Crimson Beast B, The Mad Beasts A |
| 50-59 | Dual Durandal | Crimson Beast A |
| 60-69 | Double Saber | |
| 70-79 | Bone Dance | |
| 80-89 | Nightwalker | Crimson Beast S |
| 90-99 | The Mad Beasts S, Crimson Beast S2 | |
| 100-124 | [B] Sweet Death | The Mad Beasts S2 |
| 125-149 | ||
| Special drops | None | |