If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Shinowa Hidoki drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (tweek) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, [[Will of Light 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 30}} || | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 30}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B, [[Will of Light 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, [[Will of Light 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A | ||
Revision as of 05:06, 27 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 10 | Sacred Stream C |
| 20-29 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 20 | (Maximum Attack G') C, Will of Light 1 C |
| 30-39 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 30 | |
| 40-49 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 40 | Sacred Stream B, Will of Light 1 B |
| 50-59 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 50 | (Maximum Attack G') B, Will of Light 1 A |
| 60-69 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 60 | Sacred Stream A |
| 70-79 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 80 | (Maximum Attack G') A |
| 90-99 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 100 | Sacred Stream S |
| 125-149 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |