If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Armed Servant (Basta) drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (I guess I forgot to add the act number when I added those to the main drop article. D:) |
m (tweek) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 10}} || [[Sacred Stream]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 20}} || | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 20}} || [[Will of Light 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 30}} || [[Will of Light 1]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 50}} || | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 50}} || [[Will of Light 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Armed Servant (Basta) 60}} || [[Sacred Stream]] A | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 27 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 10 | Sacred Stream C |
| 20-29 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 20 | Will of Light 1 C |
| 30-39 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 30 | Will of Light 1 B |
| 40-49 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 40 | Sacred Stream B |
| 50-59 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 50 | Will of Light 1 A |
| 60-69 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 60 | Sacred Stream A |
| 70-79 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 80 | |
| 90-99 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 100 | Sacred Stream S |
| 125-149 | Template:Armed Servant (Basta) 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |