If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Orcdillan drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) C, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C, ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 30}} || ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) B | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 30}} || ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orcdillan 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) B, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan 50}} || ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) A | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan 50}} || ([[Separation From Mother 2]]) A, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan 60}} || | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan 60}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:41, 21 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Orcdillan 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Orcdillan 10 | |
| 20-29 | Template:Orcdillan 20 | Electronic Brain C, (Nest of Darkness) C, (Seal of the Dark God) C, (Separation From Mother 2) C |
| 30-39 | Template:Orcdillan 30 | (Separation From Mother 2) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) C |
| 40-49 | Template:Orcdillan 40 | Electronic Brain B, (Nest of Darkness) B, (Seal of the Dark God) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B |
| 50-59 | Template:Orcdillan 50 | (Separation From Mother 2) A, (The Results of Ambition 2) A |
| 60-69 | Template:Orcdillan 60 | |
| 70-79 | Template:Orcdillan 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Orcdillan 80 | |
| 90-99 | Template:Orcdillan 90 | Electronic Brain A, (Nest of Darkness) A, (Seal of the Dark God) A |
| 100-124 | Template:Orcdillan 100 | Electronic Brain S, (Nest of Darkness) S |
| 125-149 | Template:Orcdillan 125 | (Seal of the Dark God) S |
| Special drops | None | |