If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
m (→Item drops: A few drop templates) |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Normal box || [[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || [[Mot Ebon]] || [[Mot Ebon]] || [[Mot Ebon]]<br>[[Mot Walna]]<br>[[Slaterian]]<br>[[Cladorian]] || || | | Normal box || [[White Mushroom Log]]<br>[[Dancing Sebora]] || [[Mot Ebon]] || [[Mot Ebon]] || [[Mot Ebon]]<br>[[Mot Walna]]<br>[[Slaterian]]<br>[[Cladorian]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || {{De Rol Le special}} || {{De Rol Le 20}} || {{De Rol Le 40}} || {{De Rol Le 60}} || {{De Rol Le 100}} || | + | | Boss box || {{De Rol Le special}} || {{De Rol Le 20}} || {{De Rol Le 40}} || {{De Rol Le 60}} || {{De Rol Le 100}} || {{De Rol Le 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area special}} || {{Granigs area 20}} || {{Granigs area 40}} || {{Granigs area 60}} || {{Granigs area 100}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Granigs area special}} || {{Granigs area 20}} || {{Granigs area 40}} || {{Granigs area 60}} || {{Granigs area 100}} || {{Granigs area 125}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 12 February 2008
Template:Moatoob missionDue to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | 40 | 378 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | 3384 | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | 140 | 14904 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |