If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Shato"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Stats, synthesis, etc.) |
|||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | | '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || 50-149 || Weapon |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 11 February 2008
A TECHNIC combat support machine recreated based on ancient archaeological data.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- Shato is an homage to Sato, a MAG from Phantasy Star Online.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||