If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Shinowa Hidoki drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission |- | 1-9 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 1}} || |- | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 10}} || [[Sacred ...) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 1]]) C | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 20}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 1]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 30}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 40}} || [[Sacred Stream]] B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 1]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 1]]) A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Shinowa Hidoki 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[Prayer of the Holy Light 1]]) A | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 6 February 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 10 | Sacred Stream C |
| 20-29 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 20 | (Maximum Attack G') C, (Prayer of the Holy Light 1) C |
| 30-39 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 30 | |
| 40-49 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 40 | Sacred Stream B, (Prayer of the Holy Light 1) B |
| 50-59 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 50 | (Maximum Attack G') B, (Prayer of the Holy Light 1) A |
| 60-69 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 60 | Sacred Stream A |
| 70-79 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 70 | |
| 80-89 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 80 | (Maximum Attack G') A |
| 90-99 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 100 | Sacred Stream S |
| 125-149 | Template:Shinowa Hidoki 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |