If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ground}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || 135 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 2 February 2008
Template:Moatoob missionDue to the influence of the SEED-Virus spread by the Illuminus, a De Rol Le, a native creature long ago sealed away beneath the ice of Granigs Mine, has awakened. Stop the De Rol Le!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | -- | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | 140 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |