If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops: A few drops I've seen) |
m |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 10 || 31 || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 90 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || {{GSM-05M Tirentos special}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 10}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 20}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 50}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 90}} || | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || {{GSM-05M Tirentos special}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 10}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 20}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 50}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 90}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[YG01U BUGGES]] || {{YG01U BUGGES special}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 10}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 20}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 50}} || {{YG01U BUGGES 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 20}} || {{Grinna Bete C 50}} || {{Grinna Bete C 90}} || | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 20}} || {{Grinna Bete C 50}} || {{Grinna Bete C 90}} || | ||
Revision as of 17:01, 27 January 2008
Template:Parum missionOut-of-control CASTs have occupied an area underneath AMF HQ and have fused with SEED-Forms. Vaccines won't work so purification is the only option.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | 250 | 5 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | 375 | 8 | 175 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | 1175 | 22 | 775 | 14 | 375 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | 1200 | 21 | 600 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |