If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Stateria"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga 10}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga 10}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || colspan="2" | ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 30}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] B | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 30}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] A, ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 50}} || colspan="2" | | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Lutus Jigga 50}} || colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga 80}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] S2 | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga 80}} || colspan="2" | [[The Holy Ground]] S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || colspan="2" | ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga 100}} || colspan="2" | | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga 100}} || colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga 125}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Lutus Jigga 125}} || colspan="2" | ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Orgdus 10}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{Orgdus 10}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Orgdus 20}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-C}} | {{Orgdus 20}} || colspan="2" | ([[Nest of Darkness]]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 30}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] B | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 30}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 40}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] A | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 40}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] A, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 50}} || colspan="2" | | | 50-59 || {{Color-B}} | {{Orgdus 50}} || colspan="2" | | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orgdus 80}} || colspan="2" | | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orgdus 80}} || colspan="2" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orgdus 90}} || colspan="2" | | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orgdus 90}} || colspan="2" | ([[Nest of Darkness]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Orgdus 100}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2 | + | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Orgdus 100}} || colspan="2" | [[Sleeping Warriors]] S2, ([[Nest of Darkness]]) S |
|- | |- | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Orgdus 125}} || colspan="2" | | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Orgdus 125}} || colspan="2" | | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 26 January 2008
Contents
Galvapas
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Galvapas 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Galvapas 10 | The Holy Ground C |
| 20-29 | Template:Galvapas 20 | Flash of Ruin 1 B |
| 30-39 | Template:Galvapas 30 | Duel in the Ruins C, The Holy Ground B |
| 40-49 | Template:Galvapas 40 | Duel in the Ruins B, The Holy Ground A |
| Special drops | None | |
Lutus Jigga
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Lutus Jigga 1 | ||
| 10-19 | Template:Lutus Jigga 10 | The Holy Ground C | |
| 20-29 | Template:Lutus Jigga 20 | (Seal of the Dark God) C | |
| 30-39 | Template:Lutus Jigga 30 | The Holy Ground B | |
| 40-49 | Template:Lutus Jigga 40 | The Holy Ground A, (Seal of the Dark God) B | |
| 50-59 | Template:Lutus Jigga 50 | ||
| 60-69 | Template:Lutus Jigga 60 | ||
| 70-79 | Template:Lutus Jigga 70 | The Holy Ground S | |
| 80-89 | Template:Lutus Jigga 80 | The Holy Ground S2 | |
| 90-99 | Template:Lutus Jigga 90 | (Seal of the Dark God) A | |
| 100-124 | Template:Lutus Jigga 100 | ||
| 125-149 | Template:Lutus Jigga 125 | (Seal of the Dark God) S | |
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | Goldania | |
Orgdus
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Orgdus 1 | ||
| 10-19 | Template:Orgdus 10 | Sleeping Warriors C | |
| 20-29 | Template:Orgdus 20 | (Nest of Darkness) C | |
| 30-39 | Template:Orgdus 30 | Sleeping Warriors B | |
| 40-49 | Template:Orgdus 40 | Sleeping Warriors A, (Nest of Darkness) B | |
| 50-59 | Template:Orgdus 50 | ||
| 60-69 | Template:Orgdus 60 | Sleeping Warriors S | |
| 70-79 | Template:Orgdus 70 | ||
| 80-89 | Template:Orgdus 80 | ||
| 90-99 | Template:Orgdus 90 | (Nest of Darkness) A | |
| 100-124 | Template:Orgdus 100 | Sleeping Warriors S2, (Nest of Darkness) S | |
| 125-149 | Template:Orgdus 125 | ||
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | Goldania | |
Svaltus
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Template:Svaltus 1 | |
| 10-19 | Template:Svaltus 10 | Sleeping Warriors C, The Dual Sentinel C, The Holy Ground C |
| 20-29 | Template:Svaltus 20 | The Dual Sentinel B |
| 30-39 | Template:Svaltus 30 | Sleeping Warriors B, The Holy Ground B |
| 40-49 | Template:Svaltus 40 | Sleeping Warriors A, The Dual Sentinel A, The Holy Ground A |
| 50-59 | Template:Svaltus 50 | |
| 60-69 | Template:Svaltus 60 | Sleeping Warriors S |
| 70-79 | Template:Svaltus 70 | The Holy Ground S |
| 80-89 | Template:Svaltus 80 | The Dual Sentinel S, The Holy Ground S2 |
| 90-99 | Template:Svaltus 90 | |
| 100-124 | Template:Svaltus 100 | Sleeping Warriors S2 |
| 125-149 | Template:Svaltus 125 | |
| Special drops | Svaltus Edge | |
Zamvapas
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | Template:Zamvapas 50 | |
| 60-69 | Template:Zamvapas 60 | Duel in the Ruins A |
| 70-79 | Template:Zamvapas 70 | The Holy Ground S |
| 80-89 | Template:Zamvapas 80 | The Holy Ground S2 |
| 90-99 | Template:Zamvapas 90 | Duel in the Ruins S |
| 100-124 | Template:Zamvapas 100 | Duel in the Ruins S2 |
| 125-149 | Template:Zamvapas 125 | |
| Special drops | None | |