If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 45 || -- || 95 || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 55 || -- || 105 || -- || 135 || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
| Line 80: | Line 82: | ||
| [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami special}} || {{Delp Slami 20}} || {{Delp Slami 40}} || {{Delp Slami 90}} || {{Delp Slami 125}} || | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami special}} || {{Delp Slami 20}} || {{Delp Slami 40}} || {{Delp Slami 90}} || {{Delp Slami 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan special}} || {{Zasharogan 30}} || {{Zasharogan 50}} || {{Zasharogan 100}} || {{Zasharogan 125}} || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || rowspan="2" | {{Zasharogan special}} || {{Zasharogan 20}} || {{Zasharogan 40}} || {{Zasharogan 90}} || {{Zasharogan 125}} || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zasharogan]] (LV +10) || {{Zasharogan 30}} || {{Zasharogan 50}} || {{Zasharogan 100}} || {{Zasharogan 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga special}} || {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga 125}} || | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga special}} || {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 04:29, 26 January 2008
Template:Colony mission(By taking in a huge amount of A-Photons, Dark Falz has woken from its slumber of ages with a new physical form. Purify the terrifying Dark God and get closer to the mysterious truth of Ryucross!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 100 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 105 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |