If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen special}} || {{Galdeen 20}} || {{Galdeen 40}} || {{Galdeen 90}} || {{Galdeen | + | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen special}} || {{Galdeen 20}} || {{Galdeen 40}} || {{Galdeen 90}} || {{Galdeen 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami special}} || {{Delp Slami 20}} || {{Delp Slami 40}} || {{Delp Slami 90}} || {{Delp Slami | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami special}} || {{Delp Slami 20}} || {{Delp Slami 40}} || {{Delp Slami 90}} || {{Delp Slami 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan special}} || {{Zasharogan 30}} || {{Zasharogan 50}} || {{Zasharogan 100}} || {{Zasharogan | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan special}} || {{Zasharogan 30}} || {{Zasharogan 50}} || {{Zasharogan 100}} || {{Zasharogan 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga special}} || {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga | + | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga special}} || {{Lutus Jigga 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 25 January 2008
Template:Colony mission(By taking in a huge amount of A-Photons, Dark Falz has woken from its slumber of ages with a new physical form. Purify the terrifying Dark God and get closer to the mysterious truth of Ryucross!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 100 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |