If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forest of Illusion"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops) |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu special}} || {{Volfu 20}} || {{Volfu 40}} || {{Volfu 80}} || {{Volfu 125}} || | | [[Volfu]] || {{Volfu special}} || {{Volfu 20}} || {{Volfu 40}} || {{Volfu 80}} || {{Volfu 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta special}} || {{Sageeta 20}} || {{Sageeta 40}} || {{Sageeta 80}} || {{Sageeta | + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Sageeta special}} || {{Sageeta 20}} || {{Sageeta 40}} || {{Sageeta 80}} || {{Sageeta 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma special}} || {{Booma 20}} || {{Booma 40}} || {{Booma 80}} || {{Booma | + | | [[Booma]] || {{Booma special}} || {{Booma 20}} || {{Booma 40}} || {{Booma 80}} || {{Booma 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma special}} || {{Go Booma 20}} || {{Go Booma 40}} || {{Go Booma 80}} || {{Go Booma | + | | [[Go Booma]] || {{Go Booma special}} || {{Go Booma 20}} || {{Go Booma 40}} || {{Go Booma 80}} || {{Go Booma 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec special}} || {{Rappy Polec 20}} || {{Rappy Polec 40}} || {{Rappy Polec 80}} || {{Rappy Polec | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec special}} || {{Rappy Polec 20}} || {{Rappy Polec 40}} || {{Rappy Polec 80}} || {{Rappy Polec 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear special}} || {{Bil De Vear 30}} || {{Bil De Vear 50}} || {{Bil De Vear 90}} || {{Bil De Vear | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear special}} || {{Bil De Vear 30}} || {{Bil De Vear 50}} || {{Bil De Vear 90}} || {{Bil De Vear 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special}} || {{Jigo Booma 20}} || {{Jigo Booma 40}} || {{Jigo Booma 80}} || {{Jigo Booma | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || {{Jigo Booma special}} || {{Jigo Booma 20}} || {{Jigo Booma 40}} || {{Jigo Booma 80}} || {{Jigo Booma 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 40}} || {{Rappy 80}} || {{Rappy | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy special}} || {{Rappy 20}} || {{Rappy 40}} || {{Rappy 80}} || {{Rappy 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || [[Caliburn]]<br>[[Ran-Misaki]]<br>[[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]] || [[Huge Cutter]]<br>[[Mugunruk]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[[Vish Adan]] || | | Normal box || || || || [[Caliburn]]<br>[[Ran-Misaki]]<br>[[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]] || [[Huge Cutter]]<br>[[Mugunruk]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[[Vish Adan]] || | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 21 January 2008
Template:Moatoob mission(Since the discovery of Ryucross, eyewitnesses have been reporting a mysterious mirage-like forest which appears and disappears at various locations across Moatoob. Furthermore, unusual nanotransformer reactions have been detected in the vicinity of the forest. Its true form remains a mystery...)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 48375 | 847 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 64875 | 1112 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Volfu | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
30 | -- | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |