If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: Oops.) |
m (I'll have to verfy DF's level increase before I fill in its boxes.) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 125 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
Revision as of 15:24, 10 January 2008
Template:Colony mission(By taking in a huge amount of A-Photons, Dark Falz has woken from its slumber of ages with a new physical form. Purify the terrifying Dark God and get closer to the mysterious truth of Ryucross!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 90+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 100 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |