If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Eastern Peril"
From The re-PSUPedia
OmegaJasam (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 15+ || | + | | C || 1 || 15+ || 425 || 9 || 275 || 6 || 137 || 3 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || 15 || 25+ || | + | | B || 15 || 25+ || 1025 || 20 || 675 || 13 || 337 || 6 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || 30 || 35+ || | + | | A || 30 || 35+ || 1450 || 27 || 962 || 18 || 475 || 9 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 50+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 40 || rowspan="2" | 50+ || 2775 || 51 || rowspan="2" | 1850 || rowspan="2" | 33 || rowspan="2" | 925 || rowspan="2" | 16 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 55 || rowspan="2" | 85+ || 5975 || 105 || rowspan="2" | 3975 || rowspan="2" | 69 || rowspan="2" | 1987 || rowspan="2" | 34 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 4 January 2008
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Onmagoug has traveled to the Agata Islands from the Mizuraki C.D. Keep it out of the sacred grounds!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 425 | 9 | 275 | 6 | 137 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 25+ | 1025 | 20 | 675 | 13 | 337 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 35+ | 1450 | 27 | 962 | 18 | 475 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 50+ | 2775 | 51 | 1850 | 33 | 925 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 85+ | 5975 | 105 | 3975 | 69 | 1987 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ageeta | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Kamatoze | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Tengohg | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Onmagoug | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ||||||
| Gohmon | ||||||
| Olgohmon | ||||||
| Kamatoze | ||||||
| Tengohg | ||||||
| Ollaka | ||||||
| Rappy | ||||||
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |