If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Mission requirements and rewards) |
m (Drop templates) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Assault)]] || {{Special Ops (Assault) special}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 20}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 50}} || {{Special Ops (Assault) 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || || | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) 10}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) 50}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 10}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 50}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || | + | | [[GSM-05B Bomalta]] || {{GSM-05B Bomalta special}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 10}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 20}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 50}} || {{GSM-05B Bomalta 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || || | + | | [[GSM-05M Tirentos]] || {{GSM-05M Tirentos special}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 10}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 20}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 50}} || {{GSM-05M Tirentos 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || || | + | | [[YG-01U BUGGES]] || {{YG-01U BUGGES special}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 10}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 20}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 50}} || {{YG-01U BUGGES 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || || | + | | [[Grinna Bete C]] || {{Grinna Bete C special}} || {{Grinna Bete C 10}} || {{Grinna Bete C 20}} || {{Grinna Bete C 50}} || {{Grinna Bete C 90}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || || | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite special}} || {{SEED-Ardite 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite 30}} || {{SEED-Ardite 60}} || {{SEED-Ardite 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || || || || [[Nanoresin]] || | | Boss box || || || || || [[Nanoresin]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drop || || | + | | Area drop || {{Metrolinear area special}} || {{Metrolinear area 10}} || {{Metrolinear area 20}} || {{Metrolinear area 50}} || {{Metrolinear area 90}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:13, 26 December 2007
Template:Parum missionOut-of-control CASTs have occupied an area underneath AMF HQ and have fused with SEED-Forms. Vaccines won't work so purification is the only option.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 375 | 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 20+ | 575 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 90+ | 1800 | 32 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
10 | 31 | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Grinna Bete C | |
10 | -- | 20 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 60 | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |