If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: S Rank Completion Points (AotI)) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon special}} || {{Pannon 10}} || {{Pannon 30}} || {{Pannon 40}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon special}} || x || x || x || {{Bel Pannon 90}} || {{Bel Pannon 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 10}} || {{Delsaban 30}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || x || x || x || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Sendillan special}} || {{Sendillan 10}} || {{Sendillan 30}} || {{Sendillan 40}} || {{Sendillan 90}} || {{Sendillan 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran special}} || {{Gaozoran 10}} || {{Gaozoran 30}} || {{Gaozoran 40}} || {{Gaozoran 90}} || {{Gaozoran 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || {{Jusnagun special}} || {{Jusnagun 10}} || {{Jusnagun 30}} || {{Jusnagun 40}} || {{Jusnagun 90}} || {{Jusnagun 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen special}} || {{Dilnazen 10}} || {{Dilnazen 30}} || {{Dilnazen 40}} || {{Dilnazen 90}} || {{Dilnazen 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance special}} || {{SEED-Vance 10}} || {{SEED-Vance 30}} || {{SEED-Vance 40}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace special}} || x || x || x || {{SEED-Vitace 90}} || {{SEED-Vitace 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan special}} || {{Darbelan 10}} || {{Darbelan 30}} || {{Darbelan 40}} || {{Darbelan 90}} || {{Darbelan 100}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 25 December 2007
Template:Colony missionSEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 90+ | 4475 | 78 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 85 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Sendillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |