If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Scarred Planet"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| A || 25 || 50+ || 3875 || 71 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | | A || 25 || 50+ || 3875 || 71 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 6525 || 113 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 60 || rowspan="2" | 100+ || 6525 || 113 || rowspan="2" | 4350 || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || 5 || 28 || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Bal Soza]] || || {{Lightning}} || 5 || 28 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || 508 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 100 || 1270 || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 153 || -- || -- || -- || -- || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || 153 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 110 || 1323 || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:23, 11 December 2007
Template:Parum missionRozenom City has been reduced to rubble by the G. Colony impact, and its former residents are defenseless against the violent native creatures.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5+ | 800 | 21 | 525 | 14 | 250 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 25+ | 2325 | 46 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 25 | 50+ | 3875 | 71 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 60 | 100+ | 6525 | 113 | 4350 | 75 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
5 | 8 | 25 | -- | 50 | 62 | 100 | 152 | -- | -- | |
| Go Bajilla | |
|
5 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 228 | -- | -- |
| Vahra | |
5 | 14 | -- | -- | |||||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Go Vahra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Go Vahra | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Golmoro | |
5 | 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bal Soza | |
5 | 28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 508 | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 100 | 1270 | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
15 | 153 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 110 | 1323 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | [B] Giduke | [B] Giraduke | [B] Yaktdike | [B] Ebrozike | ||
| Vahra | Twin Saber | Twin Buster | ||||
| Go Vahra | [B] Dual Durandal | [B] 2-headed Ragnus | ||||
| Golmoro | Twin Dagger | Twin Stinger | Last Survivor | [B] Ran-Misaki | ||
| Volfu | Pistatore | [B] Ga-Misaki | ||||
| Bal Soza | [B] Luciel | [B] Marguisa | [B] Prest | Serdote | ||
| Rappy | Car / Power | Mega / Power | ||||
| Grass Assassin | Twin Stinger | Dark Strauss | [B] Sweet Death | |||
| Normal box | Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter |
Container Mysterious Meter Hapotite Nanoresin Nanopolymer |
||
| Boss box | Sucker Dual Pallasch |
Nanosilica [B] Dual Durandal Jitseen Deathmaker Rapid Stream Hard / Night [B] Jitseen [B] Rapid Stream |
Nanosilica Two-headed Ragnus Crimson Blumier Serdote [B] 2-headed Ragnus [B] Crimson [B] Blumier [B] Catiline [B] Delette Line |
|||
| Area drops | [B] Double Sabic | [B] Sweet Deathic |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |