If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Delnadian]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite special}} || {{SEED-Ardite 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite 90}} || {{SEED-Ardite 100}} || | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite special}} || {{SEED-Ardite 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite 90}} || {{SEED-Ardite 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Delnadian]] || {{Delnadian special}} || {{Delnadian 20}} || {{Delnadian 40}} || {{Delnadian 90}} || {{Delnadian 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || ([[Cockpit Chair]]) || [B] [[Zeetline]]<br>[B] [[Megaline]] || [B] [[Gigaline]] || [B] [[Catiline]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]] || | | Normal box || ([[Cockpit Chair]]) || [B] [[Zeetline]]<br>[B] [[Megaline]] || [B] [[Gigaline]] || [B] [[Catiline]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]] || | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 9 December 2007
Template:Parum missionAt Alliance Military HQ in Holtes City, the central strategic command computer, Motherbrain, is responsible for out-of-control CASTs. Destroy Motherbrain.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Motherbrain | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |