If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
m (→Item drops: Wheee, updated. Judging by a pic on uploader looks like Orgdus (some Stateria) is the rare enemy here, probably replacing Zasharogan. Anyone confirm?) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen special}} || || || {{Galdeen 90}} || {{Galdeen 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || || || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami special}} || || || || {{Delp Slami 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan special}} || || || || {{Zasharogan 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || [[Crystal Skull]] || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]] || [B] ([[Vish Kusebb]]) || [[Gudda Gant]]<br>([[Vish Kusebb]])<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || {{Ryucross area 90}} || {{Ryucross area 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:43, 6 December 2007
Template:Colony missionA planet-sized HIVE has been discovered orbiting the three planets of Gurhal. According to an investigative force sent in beforehand, dangerous zones in the area can be identified by a reaction on your radar. Use your radar to track down and destroy the Zasharogan.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 90+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | |||||||
| Deljaban | |
90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Orcdillan | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
30 | -- | 50 | -- | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | Template:Galdeen special | Template:Galdeen 90 | Template:Galdeen 100 | |||
| Delsaban | -- | Template:Delsaban 20 | Template:Delsaban 40 | |||
| Deljaban | Template:Deljaban special | Template:Deljaban 90 | Template:Deljaban 100 | |||
| Orcdillan | Template:Orcdillan special | Template:Orcdillan 20 | Template:Orcdillan 40 | Template:Orcdillan 90 | Template:Orcdillan 100 | |
| Delp Slami | Template:Delp Slami special | Template:Delp Slami 100 | ||||
| Zasharogan | Template:Zasharogan special | Template:Zasharogan 100 | ||||
| Normal box | Crystal Skull | |||||
| Boss box | Vish [B] Vish |
Vish | [B] (Vish Kusebb) | Gudda Gant (Vish Kusebb) [B] Gudda Skela |
||
| Area drops | Template:Ryucross area 90 | Template:Ryucross area 100 |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |