If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Offline description from locaization.) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban special}} || {{Delsaban 20}} || {{Delsaban 40}} || -- || -- || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban special}} || -- || -- || {{Deljaban 90}} || {{Deljaban 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan special}} || {{Orcdillan 20}} || {{Orcdillan 40}} || {{Orcdillan 90}} || {{Orcdillan 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || || || || || || | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 40}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 90}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || || || || || || | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite special}} || {{SEED-Ardite 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite 90}} || {{SEED-Ardite 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[Delnadian]]) || || || || || || | + | | ([[Delnadian]]) || {{Delnadian special}} || {{Delnadian 20}} || {{Delnadian 40}} || {{Delnadian 90}} || {{Delnadian 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || ([[Cockpit Chair]]) || [B] [[Zeetline]]<br>[B] [[Megaline]] || [B] [[Gigaline]] || [B] [[Catiline]] || [B] [[Catiline]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || || | + | | Boss box || [[Stun / Resist]] || [[Lumars]]<br>[[Twin Lockgun]]<br>[[Giraduke]]<br>[[Girapit]]<br>[[Caster Line]]<br>[B] [[Stellaline]]<br>[B] [[Busterline]]<br>[B] [[Yaktdike]]<br>[B] [[Pegi]]<br>[B] [[Caster Line]] || [[Blanc Grenade]]<br>[[Bulletmaster]]<br>[[Pegi]]<br>[B] [[Dual Railgun]]<br>[B] [[Teroline]]<br>[B] [[Pegita]]<br>[B] [[Caster Line]] || [[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Pegi]]<br>[[Ganna Line]]<br>[B] [[Crimson]]<br>[B] [[Two-headed Ragnus]]<br>[B] [[Hyper Viper]]<br>[B] [[Ebrozike]]<br>[B] [[Coni]]<br>[B] [[Ganna Line]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]] || [[Azul Fire]]<br>[[Deathmaker]]<br>[[Graldike]]<br>[[Frauduke]]<br>[[Ranpegi]]<br>[[Ganna Line]]<br>[B] [[Blackheart]]<br>[B] [[Grand Cross]]<br>[B] [[Twin Tornado]]<br>[B] [[Frauduke]]<br>[B] [[Coni]]<br>[B] [[Catiline]]<br>[B] [[Delette Line]]<br>[B] [[Castest Line]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drop || || || || || || | + | | Area drop || || || {{HQ area 40}} || {{HQ area 90}} || {{HQ area 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 4 December 2007
Template:Parum missionAt Alliance Military HQ in Holtes City, the central strategic command computer, Motherbrain, is responsible for out-of-control CASTs. Destroy Motherbrain.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 95+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Delsaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | ||||||
| Deljaban | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Deljaban | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Orcdillan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| (Delnadian) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Motherbrain | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |