If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sacred Stream"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || {{Bysha type-Koh21 special}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 10}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 40}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 60}} || {{Bysha type-Koh21 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || || || || || | + | | [[Bysha type-Otsu32]] || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 special}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 10}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 40}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 60}} || {{Bysha type-Otsu32 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || {{Armed Servant (Basta) special}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Basta) 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || {{Armed Servant (Obme) special}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) 10}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) 40}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) 60}} || {{Armed Servant (Obme) 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || || || || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || {{Shinowa Hidoki special}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki 10}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki 40}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki 60}} || {{Shinowa Hidoki 100}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || [B] [[Yamata-senba]] || | + | | Normal box || || || [B] [[Assino-senba]] || [B] [[Har-senba]]<br>[B] [[Nafri-senba]] || [B] [[Yamata-senba]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]] || || [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[[Bisotore]]<br>[[Kiujibahoh]]<br>[[Raihakanoh]]<br>[B] [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Bisotore]]<br>[B] [[Aikasoki]]<br>[B] [[Kiujibahoh|Kiujibahuh]] | + | | Boss box || || [[Saiyuhoh]]<br>[[Bradanoh]]<br>[[Louktore]]<br>[[Yoi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Louktore]] || [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[[Gi-senba]]<br>][[Ryo-Bimtore]]<br>[[Bimtore]]<br>[[Yurasogi]]<br>[B] [[Anzadanoh]]<br>[B] [[Baybari]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Haktsurahoh]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Bimtore]]<br>[B] [[Bimtore]] || [[Haktsurahoh]]<br>[[Kokrosoki]]<br>[[Kouhakanou]]<br>[[Ga-senba]]<br>[B] [[Hanmateri]]<br>[B] [[Komatore]]<br>[B] [[Kokrosogi]]<br>[B] [[Ga-senba]] || [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[[Bisotore]]<br>[[Kiujibahoh]]<br>[[Raihakanoh]]<br>[[Ulteri]]<br>[[Aikasoki]]<br>[B] [[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Bisotore]]<br>[B] [[Aikasoki]]<br>[B] [[Kiujibahoh|Kiujibahuh]]<br>[B] [[Biragonoh]]<br>[B] [[Ulteri]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Bisotore]] || |
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || {{Pavilion area 10}} || {{Pavilion area 40}} || {{Pavilion area 60}} || {{Pavilion area 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:39, 2 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionAn Illuminus spy disguised as a Communion guard has unleashed the Shinowa Hidoki on Communion HQ. Defeat the Shinowa Hidoki.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 40+ | -- | -- | 2050 | 38 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bysha type-Otsu32 | |
-- | -- | 40 | 117 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
-- | -- | 40 | 84 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 459 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |