If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Mask 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
JubeiSaotome (talk | contribs) (→Item drops: neta note & co) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Ollaka]] || || || || | | [[Ollaka]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hiru Vol]] || || || || | + | | [[Hiru Vol]] || [[Neta Note]] || [[Dogma Drop]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[No Vol]] || || || || | + | | [[No Vol]] || [B] [[Harisen Battle Fan]] || [[Dogma Drop]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Do Vol]] || || || || | + | | [[Do Vol]] || [B] [[Twin Harisen Fans]] || [[Dogma Drop]] || || |
|- | |- | ||
| Normal box || || || || | | Normal box || || || || | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 30 November 2007
Template:Colony missionThis mission is a training mission for new recruits. With your instructor, carry out an investigation of the infection of the Mizuraki C.D. on Neudaiz.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gohmon | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Hiru Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| No Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Do Vol | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | ||||
| Gohmon | Wandra | Starra | Septara | |
| Ollaka | ||||
| Hiru Vol | Neta Note | Dogma Drop | ||
| No Vol | [B] Harisen Battle Fan | Dogma Drop | ||
| Do Vol | [B] Twin Harisen Fans | Dogma Drop | ||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops | [B] Ryo-Crezashi |