If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Mask 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || || | + | | [[Gohma Dilla]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || || | + | | [[Gohma Methna]] || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 29 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionA girl that mysteriously appeared during a training mission was spirited away by rogues. Catch them and save the girl by request of the Communion.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 6+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 21+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 36+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ethan Waber | |
-- | N/A | -- | N/A | -- | N/A | |
| Liina Sukaya | |
-- | N/A | -- | N/A | -- | N/A | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohma Dilla | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |